Lela Star

Lela Star 137
Aliases: Layla, Lela Starr
Birth Date: 1985-06-13
Height: 5'1 (156 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34C-25-32
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Lela Star XXX Videos Total: 6