Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann 136
Aliases: Lisa, Leesa
Birth Date: 1972-05-09
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 38DD-20-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Italian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Lisa Ann XXX Videos Total: 29