Mika Tan

Mika Tan 2312
Aliases: Mika, Mika Okinawa
Birth Date: 1977-11-27
Height: 5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 36D-25-37
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Asian

Mika Tan XXX Videos Total: 4