Miko Lee

Miko Lee 185
Aliases: Niko Lee
Birth Date: 1980-03-30
Height: 5'9
Weight: 121 lbs
Measurements: 34-24-34
eyes-color: Black
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Chinese/Vietnamese

Miko Lee XXX Videos Total: 2