Oldia Paris

Oldia Paris 11
Aliases: Oldia Peris
Birth Date: 1980-12-13
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-35
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Asian

Oldia Paris XXX Videos Total: 0

No videos found