Yumi Lee

Yumi Lee 166
Aliases: Yumi Lee, Mimi, Yumy, Daisy
Birth Date: 1981-11-25
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 34C-25-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Japanese
Ethnicity: Asian

Yumi Lee XXX Videos Total: 0

No videos found